1 6
  • outlet

Alora 1

Gloving Sheep Black

179,90 € 107,94 € -40 %
  • outlet
Tax included.
Lowest price in last 30 days: 107,94 €
Sizes
Out of stock

But this item might come back -
Sign up to be notified about restock

%3Cp%3EEarn%20[points_amount]%20points%20for%20this%20item!%3C/p%3E
Description
Melvin & Hamilton presents its autumn/winter collection of women's ballet flats. Lightweight and comfortable, ballet flats are always a good option for mid-season. Here are the features of our Alora 1 leather model.
A great alternative to closed-toe shoes on warm autumn days, flat ballerina flats in Lamb leather in Black are the perfect complement to a classic business outfit, or to take with you when you're out and about. Elegant, feminine and timeless with their Leather & rubber black sole and pointed toe, they'll be a must-have in your wardrobe!
Product details
  • Material: Lamb leather
  • Color: Black
  • Insole: Fur Insole
  • Outsole: Leather & rubber
  • Heel height: 0,5 cm
  • Heel type: Flat heels
  • Item number: 127153
Info & care

Smooth leather: wipe with a damp cloth, then dry. Apply a small amount of nourishing cream to moisturise and prevent cracking. Once absorbed, use shoe polish for extra shine or to revive colour. Use shoe trees and rotate pairs to let them rest. Avoid alcohol-based products.

Handcrafted with love 

All our products are handmade so any item you purchase is one of a kind. The colour achieved in tanning or choice of patterns may differ slightly from the product photo, but it makes each item beautiful on its own.